Acostaments21111114213311211112111
Aparicions11211112111211111
Autografia5452251325333321251322111221
Camp1111111211
Condensacions11211112111211
Deixar de fer111114132312111211
El món com a llenguatge i el llenguatge com a món11122242143122122131311111111
Humà i no111125321211111
Itineràncies2111211311233221111121111111
Oïsme111111111131111221
Parany1113121121111111
Pessebrisme13223121311411121
1977197819791980198119821983198419851986198719881989199019911992199319941995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022